16:00
Kamerun
0 : 0
Zimbabve
Bahis Yap
19:00
Mali
0 : 0
Burkina Faso
Bahis Yap
11:30
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Wolves
Bahis Yap
14:00
Arsenal
0 : 0
Norwich
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bournemouth
0 : 0
Newcastle
Bahis Yap
14:00
Brighton
0 : 0
Man.Utd
Bahis Yap
14:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Burnley
Bahis Yap
14:00
Watford
0 : 0
Southampton
Bahis Yap
16:30
Sheffield Utd.
0 : 0
Tottenham
Bahis Yap
11:30
Derby County
0 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Bahis Yap
14:00
Brentford
0 : 0
Wigan
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bristol City
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Charlton
0 : 0
Millwall
Bahis Yap
14:00
Fulham
0 : 0
Birmingham
Bahis Yap
14:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 0
Preston North End
Bahis Yap
14:00
Luton Town
0 : 0
Reading
Bahis Yap
14:00
Middlesbrough
0 : 0
QPR
Bahis Yap
14:00
Stoke
0 : 0
Barnsley
Bahis Yap
14:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
S. Wednesday
Bahis Yap
14:00
West Bromwich
0 : 0
Hull City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Blackpool
0 : 0
Burton Albion
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bolton
0 : 0
Lincoln City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Coventry City
0 : 0
Peterborough Utd.
Bahis Yap
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
Tranmere Rovers
Bahis Yap
14:00
Gillingham
0 : 0
Accrington Stanley
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ipswich Town
0 : 0
Southend United
Bahis Yap
14:00
MK Dons
0 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Portsmouth
0 : 0
Bristol Rovers
Bahis Yap
14:00
Rochdale
0 : 0
Oxford United
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sunderland
0 : 0
Shrewsbury Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0 : 0
Rotherham United
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bradford City
0 : 0
Colchester United
Bahis Yap
14:00
Cambridge United
0 : 0
Walsall
Bahis Yap
14:00
Carlisle United
0 : 0
Port Vale
Bahis Yap
14:00
Cheltenham Town
0 : 0
Exeter City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
0 : 0
Northampton Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Mansfield Town
0 : 0
Macclesfield Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Morecambe
0 : 0
Crawley Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Newport County
0 : 0
Grimsby Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Oldham Athletic
0 : 0
Stevenage FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
0 : 0
F. Green Rovers
Bahis Yap
14:00
Scunthorpe
0 : 0
Leyton Orient
Bahis Yap
14:00
Aldershot
0 : 0
Solihull Moors
Bahis Yap
14:00
Chesterfield
0 : 0
Boreham
Bahis Yap
14:00
Chorley FC
0 : 0
Sutton
Bahis Yap
14:00
Dagenham
0 : 0
Halifax Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Eastleigh
0 : 0
Barrow AFC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ebbsfleet
0 : 0
AFC Fylde
Bahis Yap
14:00
Harrogate
0 : 0
Woking
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hartlepool
0 : 0
Maidenhead
Bahis Yap
14:00
Stockport
0 : 0
Yeovil Town
Bahis Yap
14:00
Torquay United
0 : 0
Bromley
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wrexham
0 : 0
Dover Athletic
Bahis Yap
16:20
Barnet
0 : 0
Notts County
Bahis Yap
13:30
Augsburg
0 : 0
Paderborn
Bahis Yap
13:30
B.Leverkusen
0 : 0
Wolfsburg
Bahis Yap
13:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 0
Köln
Bahis Yap
13:30
Leipzig
0 : 0
H.Berlin
Bahis Yap
13:30
U.Berlin
0 : 0
Mainz
Bahis Yap
16:30
B.Dortmund
0 : 0
B.Münih
Bahis Yap
11:00
Hannover
0 : 0
Karlsruhe
Bahis Yap
11:00
St.Pauli
0 : 0
Heidenheim
Bahis Yap
11:00
Wiesbaden
0 : 0
Sandhausen
Bahis Yap
12:00
1860 Münih
0 : 0
Rostock
Bahis Yap
12:00
E. Braunschweig
0 : 0
S. Grossaspach
Bahis Yap
12:00
Jena
0 : 0
Uerdingen
Bahis Yap
12:00
Kaiserslautern
0 : 0
Chemnitzer
Bahis Yap
12:00
Meppen
0 : 0
Hallescher
Bahis Yap
12:00
Zwickau
0 : 0
Unterhaching
Bahis Yap
14:00
Cagliari
0 : 0
Atalanta
Bahis Yap
17:00
Napoli
0 : 0
Roma
Bahis Yap
19:45
Juventus
0 : 0
Torino
Bahis Yap
13:00
Benevento
0 : 0
Juve Stabia
Bahis Yap
13:00
Cittadella
0 : 0
Perugia
Bahis Yap
13:00
Spezia
0 : 0
Pisa
Bahis Yap
16:00
Chievo
0 : 0
Frosinone
Bahis Yap
18:45
Novara Calcio
0 : 0
Arezzo
Bahis Yap
18:45
Imolese Calcio
0 : 0
Piacenza
Bahis Yap
18:45
FC Rieti
0 : 0
Avellino
Bahis Yap
15:30
Montpellier
0 : 0
Lille
Bahis Yap
16:00
Toulon
0 : 0
Le Puy
Bahis Yap
19:10
Paris St Germain
0 : 0
Lyon
Bahis Yap
01:00
Nashville
0 : 0
Seattle Sounders
Bahis Yap
18:00
Chicago Fire
0 : 0
NY Metrostars
Bahis Yap
19:00
Orlando City SC
0 : 0
Montreal Impact
Bahis Yap
19:30
FC Dallas
0 : 0
Los Angeles
Bahis Yap
20:00
Columbus Crew
0 : 0
Toronto FC
Bahis Yap
22:00
Houston Dynamo
0 : 0
Portland Timbers
Bahis Yap
23:30
New England Revolution
0 : 0
Colorado Rapids
Bahis Yap
00:00
Minnesota United Fc
0 : 0
S. J. Earthquakes
Bahis Yap
19:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 : 0
New Mexico United
Bahis Yap
19:00
El Paso Locomotive FC
0 : 0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Bahis Yap
19:00
Hartford Athletic
0 : 0
Memphis 901 FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Indy Eleven
0 : 0
Louisville City FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
OCK Energy FC
0 : 0
Austin Bold FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Orange County
0 : 0
Tacoma Defiance
Bahis Yap
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 : 0
Birmingham Legion FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Reno 1868 FC
0 : 0
Las Vegas Lights
Bahis Yap
19:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 : 0
Sacramento Republic FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
San Diego Loyal SC
0 : 0
Real Monarchs SLC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Tampa Bay
0 : 0
Kansas City II
Bahis Yap
19:00
Tulsa
0 : 0
Phoenix Rising
Bahis Yap
12:00
Aschaffenburg
0 : 0
SV Schalding-Heining
Bahis Yap
12:00
Bayreuth
0 : 0
VFB Eichstatt
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Augsburg II
0 : 0
Burghausen
Bahis Yap
12:00
FV Illertissen
0 : 0
Furth II
Bahis Yap
12:00
Nürnberg (A)
0 : 0
Aubstadt
Bahis Yap
12:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 : 0
Turkgucu Munchen
Bahis Yap
12:00
VFR Garching
0 : 0
Heimstetten
Bahis Yap
11:00
Hannover 96 (A)
0 : 0
Oldenburg
Bahis Yap
12:00
Havelse
0 : 0
Saint Pauli (A)
Bahis Yap
12:00
Heider
0 : 0
Kiel II
Bahis Yap
14:00
Jeddeloh
0 : 0
Flensburg
Bahis Yap
11:30
Auerbach 1906
0 : 0
Dynamo
Bahis Yap
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
0 : 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Bahis Yap
12:00
Aalen
0 : 0
Walldorf
Bahis Yap
12:00
Bahlinger
0 : 0
Balingen
Bahis Yap
12:00
Elversberg
0 : 0
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Bahis Yap
12:00
Giessen
0 : 0
Alzenau
Bahis Yap
12:00
Homburg-Saar
0 : 0
TSV Steinbach 1921
Bahis Yap
12:00
Offenbach
0 : 0
Frankfurt
Bahis Yap
12:00
Pirmasens
0 : 0
Hoffenheim (A)
Bahis Yap
12:00
Ulm 1846
0 : 0
Saarbrucken
Bahis Yap
12:00
Bonner
0 : 0
TUS Haltern
Bahis Yap
12:00
Fortuna Cologne
0 : 0
Rot Weiss Essen
Bahis Yap
12:00
Lippstadt 08
0 : 0
B. Dortmund (A)
Bahis Yap
12:00
M'gladbach II
0 : 0
Lotte
Bahis Yap
12:00
Oberhausen
0 : 0
FC Koln II
Bahis Yap
12:00
SC Verl
0 : 0
Wuppertaler
Bahis Yap
12:00
Wattenscheid 09
0 : 0
Rodinghausen
Bahis Yap
11:00
Wolfsburg
0 : 0
Frankfurt
Bahis Yap
20:00
CA Atlanta
0 : 0
CA Estudiantes
Bahis Yap
20:00
CA Platense
0 : 0
Agropecuario
Bahis Yap
20:00
Club Atletico Temperley
0 : 0
Barracas Central
Bahis Yap
20:00
Deportivo Moron
0 : 0
Santiago Estero
Bahis Yap
20:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0 : 0
CA Alvarado
Bahis Yap
20:00
Ferro Carri
0 : 0
Belgrano De Cordoba
Bahis Yap
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0 : 0
San Martin de San Juan
Bahis Yap
20:00
Nueva Chicago
0 : 0
Guillermo Brown
Bahis Yap
20:00
Almagro
0 : 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Bahis Yap
20:00
CA Sarmiento
0 : 0
CA Brown de Adrogue
Bahis Yap
20:00
CD Santamarina Tandil
0 : 0
All Boys
Bahis Yap
20:00
Club Villa Dalmine
0 : 0
CA Tigre
Bahis Yap
20:00
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
0 : 0
Chacarita Juniors
Bahis Yap
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0 : 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Bahis Yap
20:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
0 : 0
Atletico Rafaela
Bahis Yap
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
0 : 0
Quilmes
Bahis Yap
06:15
Melbourne Victory FC
0 : 0
Cental Coast Mariners FC
Bahis Yap
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 : 0
Perth Glory
Bahis Yap
14:00
SC Weiz
0 : 0
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sturm Graz (A)
0 : 0
Kalsdorf
Bahis Yap
14:00
SV Ried II
0 : 0
WSC Hertha
Bahis Yap
14:00
Vocklamarkt
0 : 0
Weindorf St. Anna
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wels
0 : 0
Union Gurten
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wolfsberger (A)
0 : 0
Allerheiligen
Bahis Yap
14:30
SV Leobendorf
0 : 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Bahis Yap
14:30
SV Stripfing
0 : 0
Wiener Sportklub
Bahis Yap
14:30
Wiener Viktoria
0 : 0
FC Mauerwerk
Bahis Yap
15:00
Sak 1914 Salzburg
0 : 0
Dornbirner SV
Bahis Yap
15:00
Schwaz
0 : 0
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bahis Yap
15:00
Woergl
0 : 0
VFB Hohenems
Bahis Yap
15:00
Austria Lustenau (A)
0 : 0
FC Langenegg
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Wolfurt
0 : 0
FC Lauterach
Bahis Yap
15:00
RW Rankweil
0 : 0
SC RÖTHIS
Bahis Yap
15:00
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
0 : 0
Altach II
Bahis Yap
14:00
Anif
0 : 0
SK Bischofshofen
Bahis Yap
14:00
St. Johann
0 : 0
Seekirchen
Bahis Yap
14:00
SV Austria Salzburg
0 : 0
Schoiz Grödig
Bahis Yap
14:00
SV Kuchl
0 : 0
Wals-Grunau
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
0 : 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Bahis Yap
15:00
Hall
0 : 0
SV Telfs
Bahis Yap
15:00
Kufstein
0 : 0
Imst 1933
Bahis Yap
15:00
Zirl
0 : 0
SVG Reichenau
Bahis Yap
15:00
Austria Vien
0 : 0
SCR Altach
Bahis Yap
15:00
St. Pölten
0 : 0
Trenkwalder Admira
Bahis Yap
15:00
Tirol
0 : 0
Mattersburg
Bahis Yap
12:30
Dornbirn
0 : 0
Vorwarts Steyr
Bahis Yap
14:00
Karabağ FK
0 : 0
Zira
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sabah
0 : 0
FK SUMGAYIT
Bahis Yap
12:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 0
Neman Grodno
Bahis Yap
14:30
Bate Borisov
0 : 0
FC Ruh Brest
Bahis Yap
16:30
FC Dinamo Brest
0 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Bahis Yap
17:00
Bijeljina
0 : 0
Tuzla
Bahis Yap
17:00
Borac Banja Luka
0 : 0
Celik Zenica
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Zelezniçar
0 : 0
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
Bahis Yap
17:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
0 : 0
Sarajevo
Bahis Yap
17:00
NK Siroki Brijeg
0 : 0
Velez Mostar
Bahis Yap
17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 0
Doboj Kakanj
Bahis Yap
17:00
1 FC Slovacko
0 : 0
MFK Karniva
Bahis Yap
17:00
1 FK Pribram
0 : 0
SK Slavia Prag
Bahis Yap
17:00
AC Sparta Prag
0 : 0
FK Teplice
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Banik Ostrava
0 : 0
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Jablonec
0 : 0
FC Slovan Liberec
Bahis Yap
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Bahis Yap
17:00
SFC Opava
0 : 0
Bohemians Prag 1905
Bahis Yap
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 : 0
SK Sigma Olomouc
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Baník Sokolov
0 : 0
FK Pardubice
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Dukla Prag
0 : 0
Vysehrad
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Fotbal Trinec
0 : 0
1.SK Prostejov
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Usti Nad Labem
0 : 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
0 : 0
FC Viktoria Zizkov
Bahis Yap
15:00
MFK Chrudim
0 : 0
FC Hradec Kralove
Bahis Yap
15:00
SK Lisen
0 : 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bahis Yap
15:00
Vitkovice
0 : 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
Bahis Yap
13:00
Hvidovre
0 : 0
Viborg FF
Bahis Yap
12:00
Avarta
0 : 0
Hallerup
Bahis Yap
12:00
Bronshoj
0 : 0
Slagelse Bi
Bahis Yap
12:00
FA 2000
0 : 0
Holbaek
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Helsingoer
0 : 0
Hillerod
Bahis Yap
12:00
Skovshoved
0 : 0
B 93 Kopenhagen
Bahis Yap
12:00
Vanlose
0 : 0
Bk Frem
Bahis Yap
12:00
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
0 : 0
Vejgaard BK
Bahis Yap
12:00
Brabrand If
0 : 0
Naesby BK
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Sydvest 05
0 : 0
Thisted
Bahis Yap
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
0 : 0
Ringkobing
Bahis Yap
12:00
Middelfart
0 : 0
Aarhus Fremad
Bahis Yap
12:00
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
0 : 0
Dalum IF
Bahis Yap
08:30
Persija
0 : 0
Persik Kediri
Bahis Yap
11:30
Madura United
0 : 0
PSM Makassar
Bahis Yap
12:00
Barito Putera
0 : 0
Tira-Persikabo
Bahis Yap
13:30
Persiraja Banda
0 : 0
Bali United FC
Bahis Yap
10:00
Paide Flora
0 : 0
Kuressaare
Bahis Yap
10:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik
0 : 0
Flora Tallinn
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
0 : 0
Tallinna Legion
Bahis Yap
12:00
Caernarfon Town FC
0 : 0
Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
Bahis Yap
19:45
Prestatyn Town
0 : 0
TNS
Bahis Yap
01:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 : 0
Municipal
Bahis Yap
23:00
Comunicaciones
0 : 0
Iztapa
Bahis Yap
13:00
Chippa
0 : 0
Highlands Park
Bahis Yap
13:00
Orlando Pirates
0 : 0
Baroka
Bahis Yap
13:00
Stellenbosch
0 : 0
Cape Town
Bahis Yap
16:00
Supersport United
0 : 0
Polokwane
Bahis Yap
18:15
Bidwest Wits
0 : 0
Amazulu
Bahis Yap
18:15
Maritzburg United
0 : 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bahis Yap
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Bahis Yap
11:00
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 0
FC Dila Gori
Bahis Yap
11:00
Merani Tbilisi
0 : 0
FC Samtredia
Bahis Yap
11:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0 : 0
Lok Tbilisi
Bahis Yap
11:00
Telavi
0 : 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bahis Yap
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
NK Slaven
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rijeka
0 : 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Bahis Yap
17:00
Hajduk Split
0 : 0
VSN Varazdin
Bahis Yap
11:30
Mohun Bagan AC
0 : 0
Real Kashmir
Bahis Yap
13:30
Chennai City
0 : 0
Punjab
Bahis Yap
16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 0
Heerenveen
Bahis Yap
16:30
Venlo
0 : 0
Willem II
Bahis Yap
17:45
PSV
0 : 0
Heracles
Bahis Yap
18:45
Alkmaar
0 : 0
Vitesse
Bahis Yap
18:45
Utrecht
0 : 0
Groningen
Bahis Yap
18:45
Sligo Rovers
0 : 0
Dundalk FC
Bahis Yap
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
0 : 0
Wexford
Bahis Yap
18:30
Longford Town
0 : 0
Cabinteely FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Kilmarnock
0 : 0
Livingston FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Rangers
0 : 0
Motherwell
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ross County
0 : 0
St Mirren
Bahis Yap
14:00
St Johnstone FC
0 : 0
Hamilton Academical FC
Bahis Yap
18:05
Aberdeen
0 : 0
Hearts
Bahis Yap
14:00
Alloa Athletic
0 : 0
Dundee
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ayr United
0 : 0
Dunfermline
Bahis Yap
14:00
Greenock Morton FC
0 : 0
Inverness CT
Bahis Yap
14:00
Partick Thistle
0 : 0
Arbroath
Bahis Yap
14:00
Clyde Bank
0 : 0
Forfar Athletic
Bahis Yap
14:00
Dumbarton
0 : 0
Peterhead
Bahis Yap
14:00
Montrose
0 : 0
Raith Rovers
Bahis Yap
14:00
Stranraer
0 : 0
East Fife
Bahis Yap
19:20
Falkirk
0 : 0
Airdrieonians
Bahis Yap
14:00
Albion Rovers
0 : 0
Annan Athletic
Bahis Yap
14:00
Brechin City
0 : 0
Stenhousemuir
Bahis Yap
14:00
Cove Rangers
0 : 0
Elgin City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Queen´s Park
0 : 0
Edinburgh City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Stirling Albion
0 : 0
Cowdenbeath
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hapoel Haifa FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Hadera
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0 : 0
FC Ashdod
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
0 : 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bahis Yap
11:00
Örebrö
0 : 0
Djurgarden
Bahis Yap
11:00
Osters
0 : 0
IK Brage
Bahis Yap
13:00
Akropolis
0 : 0
Degerfors IF
Bahis Yap
13:00
Eskilstuna
0 : 0
Jönköping Södra
Bahis Yap
15:30
Gais
0 : 0
Halmstad
Bahis Yap
15:30
Ljungskile SK
0 : 0
Norrby IF
Bahis Yap
14:00
Basel 1893
0 : 0
Neuchatel Xamax
Bahis Yap
14:00
Luzern
0 : 0
Thun
Bahis Yap
14:00
St. Gallen 1879
0 : 0
FC Sion
Bahis Yap
14:00
Young Boys
0 : 0
FC Lugano
Bahis Yap
14:00
Zurich
0 : 0
Servette
Bahis Yap
07:00
Oita Trinata
0 : 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Bahis Yap
07:00
Sagan Tosu
0 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Bahis Yap
07:00
Yokohama Marinos
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Bahis Yap
08:00
Kashima Antlers
0 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Bahis Yap
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 0
Vegalta Sendai
Bahis Yap
10:00
Gamba Osaka
0 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Bahis Yap
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Bahis Yap
05:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0 : 0
Ehime FC
Bahis Yap
05:00
Niigata Albirex
0 : 0
Ventforet Kofu
Bahis Yap
05:00
Omiya Ardija
0 : 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
Bahis Yap
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Bahis Yap
09:00
FC Ryukyu
0 : 0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
Kaspiy Aktau
0 : 0
Kairat Almaty
Bahis Yap
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 : 0
Irtys Pavlodar
Bahis Yap
12:00
Sachtor Karagandy
0 : 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Bahis Yap
12:00
Taraz
0 : 0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Bahis Yap
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 : 0
FK Astana
Bahis Yap
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 : 0
FC Ordabasy
Bahis Yap
14:00
Apollon Limassol
0 : 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Bahis Yap
15:00
Doxa Katokopias
0 : 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Bahis Yap
15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0 : 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Bahis Yap
15:00
Pafos FC
0 : 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Bahis Yap
12:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
0 : 0
Bogota FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
Deportes Quindio
0 : 0
Itagui Leones FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
Llaneros FC
0 : 0
CD Cortulua
Bahis Yap
12:00
Orsomarso SC
0 : 0
Fortaleza FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
Real Cartagena FC
0 : 0
Real San Andres
Bahis Yap
12:00
Tigres FC
0 : 0
Barranquilla FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
Union Magdalena
0 : 0
CD Atletico Huila
Bahis Yap
12:00
Valledupar FC
0 : 0
Atletico FC
Bahis Yap
05:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 : 0
Gwangju FC
Bahis Yap
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I
0 : 0
Pohang Steelers
Bahis Yap
07:00
Daegu FC
0 : 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Bahis Yap
07:00
FC Seoul
0 : 0
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Bahis Yap
04:00
FC Anyang
0 : 0
Jeju Utd
Bahis Yap
06:00
Bucheon FC 1995
0 : 0
Suwon FC
Bahis Yap
00:00
Akademija Pandev
0 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Bahis Yap
00:00
Borec
0 : 0
Struga Trim Lum
Bahis Yap
00:00
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0 : 0
FK Shkupi
Bahis Yap
00:00
KF Şkendija
0 : 0
FK Vardar Üsküp
Bahis Yap
00:00
Rabotnicki
0 : 0
FK Renova
Bahis Yap
11:00
Riga FC
0 : 0
FK Liepaja
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
0 : 0
BFC Daugavpils
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Metta / Lu
0 : 0
FK Jelgava
Bahis Yap
10:00
Trakai FK
0 : 0
Suduva Marij
Bahis Yap
13:00
Kauno
0 : 0
FK Panevezys
Bahis Yap
14:00
Debrecen
0 : 0
Kaposvari
Bahis Yap
14:00
Fehervar
0 : 0
Kisvarda FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ferençvaroş TC
0 : 0
Diosgyör
Bahis Yap
14:00
Mezokovesdi
0 : 0
Paksi SE
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ujpest FC
0 : 0
Budapeşte Honved FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Zalaegerszeg
0 : 0
Puskas Akademia
Bahis Yap
13:00
Felda
0 : 0
UITM Shah Alam
Bahis Yap
13:00
PDRM
0 : 0
Kedah
Bahis Yap
13:00
Perak
0 : 0
Melaka United Sa
Bahis Yap
13:00
Selangor FA
0 : 0
Petaling Jaya City
Bahis Yap
14:00
Birkirkara
0 : 0
St Lucia
Bahis Yap
14:00
Tarxien Rainbows FC
0 : 0
Gudja Utd
Bahis Yap
16:00
Hibernians
0 : 0
Floriana FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
Mosta FC
0 : 0
Balzan FC
Bahis Yap
01:00
San Luis
0 : 0
Pachucha
Bahis Yap
03:00
Atlas FC
0 : 0
Monterrey
Bahis Yap
23:00
Cruz Azul
0 : 0
Pumas UNAM
Bahis Yap
14:00
Stromsgodset
0 : 0
Viking
Bahis Yap
16:00
Valerenga
0 : 0
Molde
Bahis Yap
11:30
Sandnes ULF
0 : 0
Tromso
Bahis Yap
15:00
Klepp
0 : 0
Sandviken
Bahis Yap
17:00
General Diaz
0 : 0
Olimpia
Bahis Yap
17:00
Guairena
0 : 0
Nacional
Bahis Yap
17:00
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 0
Octubre Itagua
Bahis Yap
17:00
San Lorenzo
0 : 0
Club Guarani
Bahis Yap
17:00
Sol de America
0 : 0
River Plate
Bahis Yap
17:00
Sportiva Luqueno
0 : 0
Cerro Porteno
Bahis Yap
13:00
Lodz
0 : 0
J. Bialystok
Bahis Yap
15:30
Lech Posnan
0 : 0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Bahis Yap
18:00
Legia Varşova
0 : 0
Arka Gdynia
Bahis Yap
13:00
Stal Mielec
0 : 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 : 0
GKS Tychy
Bahis Yap
15:00
GKS Belchatow
0 : 0
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bahis Yap
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 : 0
Miedz Legnica
Bahis Yap
16:00
P. Bielsko Biala
0 : 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Bahis Yap
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 : 0
Radomiak Radom
Bahis Yap
17:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 : 0
Odra Opole
Bahis Yap
14:30
Pacos Ferreira
0 : 0
Belenenses
Bahis Yap
14:30
Santa Clara
0 : 0
Portimonense
Bahis Yap
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 : 0
Moreirense
Bahis Yap
19:30
Famalicao
0 : 0
Sporting Braga
Bahis Yap
14:00
Clinceni
0 : 0
FC Chindia Targoviste
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
0 : 0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 : 0
Hermannstadt
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Voluntari
0 : 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Astra Ploieşti
0 : 0
FCSB
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0 : 0
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
Bahis Yap
14:00
Gaz Metan Medias
0 : 0
FC Botosani
Bahis Yap
11:00
FC Spartak Moskova
0 : 0
FC Ufa
Bahis Yap
13:30
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
FC Lokomotiv Moskova
Bahis Yap
16:00
FC Rostov
0 : 0
FC Arsenal Tula
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0 : 0
T.Telecom Ivanovo
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Khimki
0 : 0
Torpedo Moskova
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Krasnodar-2
0 : 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0 : 0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Rotor
0 : 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Tom Tomsk
0 : 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 : 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
Bahis Yap
10:00
Kursk
0 : 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
Bahis Yap
10:00
Luch
0 : 0
FK Mordoviya Saransk
Bahis Yap
10:00
Torpedo Armavir
0 : 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Bahis Yap
10:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 : 0
PFC Sochi
Bahis Yap
10:00
Dinamo Moscow
0 : 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler
Bahis Yap
10:00
FC Spartak Moscow
0 : 0
UFA Youth
Bahis Yap
10:00
Orenburg Youth
0 : 0
Krasnodar
Bahis Yap
10:00
Rostov Youth
0 : 0
Arsenal Youth
Bahis Yap
10:00
Rubin Youth
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Youth
Bahis Yap
10:00
Ural Youth
0 : 0
FK Tambov Youth
Bahis Yap
10:00
Zenit Youth
0 : 0
Kryliya Sovetov
Bahis Yap
17:00
Backa Topola
0 : 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Indija
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Macva Sabac
0 : 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Proleter Novi Sad
0 : 0
Ivanjica
Bahis Yap
17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Bahis Yap
17:00
Krusevac
0 : 0
Mladost L
Bahis Yap
17:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Cukaricki
Bahis Yap
17:00
Rad
0 : 0
Vozdovac
Bahis Yap
13:30
Augsburg
0 : 0
Paderborn
Bahis Yap
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 0
Wolfsburg
Bahis Yap
13:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 0
1. FC Cologne
Bahis Yap
13:30
Leipzig
0 : 0
Hertha BSC
Bahis Yap
13:30
Union Berlin
0 : 0
Mainz 05
Bahis Yap
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
Bayern Munich
Bahis Yap
14:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Bahis Yap
16:30
Bilbao
0 : 0
Real Betis
Bahis Yap
19:00
Espanyol
0 : 0
Levante
Bahis Yap
11:30
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Wolverhampton
Bahis Yap
14:00
Arsenal
0 : 0
Norwich
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bournemouth
0 : 0
Newcastle
Bahis Yap
14:00
Brighton & Hove
0 : 0
Man United
Bahis Yap
14:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Burnley
Bahis Yap
14:00
Watford
0 : 0
Southampton
Bahis Yap
16:30
Sheffield
0 : 0
Tottenham
Bahis Yap
09:30
Albirex Niigata
0 : 0
Lion City
Bahis Yap
09:30
Geylang International
0 : 0
Balestier Khalsa
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0 : 0
AS Trencin
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
0 : 0
SKF Sered
Bahis Yap
15:00
FK Senica
0 : 0
FC Nitra
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 : 0
MSK Zilina
Bahis Yap
15:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 : 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Bahis Yap
15:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Bahis Yap
16:00
Mura Murska
0 : 0
NK Celje
Bahis Yap
16:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 : 0
Sezana
Bahis Yap
16:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0
Bravo
Bahis Yap
16:00
NK Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
NK Domzale
Bahis Yap
16:00
NK Triglav Kranj
0 : 0
Maribor
Bahis Yap
10:45
Pathum United
0 : 0
Rayong FC
Bahis Yap
11:00
Port FC
0 : 0
Muan Thong United
Bahis Yap
12:00
Sukhothai
0 : 0
Police Tero FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Suphanburi
0 : 0
Trat FC
Bahis Yap
11:00
Hatayspor
0 : 0
Balıkesirspor
Bahis Yap
13:30
Menemen
0 : 0
Boluspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
Akhisar
0 : 0
Umraniyespor
Bahis Yap
11:00
Kayserispor
0 : 0
Genclerbirligi
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ankaragücü
0 : 0
Başakşehir
Bahis Yap
17:00
Galatasaray
0 : 0
Gaziantep
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Dinamo Kiev
0 : 0
FC Oleksandriya
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Zorya Luhansk
0 : 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Bahis Yap
17:00
SFC Desna Chernihiv
0 : 0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
0 : 0
FC Vorskla Poltava
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Lviv
0 : 0
Dnipro-1
Bahis Yap
17:00
Ol. Donetsk
0 : 0
FC Mariupol
Bahis Yap
00:00
Memphis
0 : 0
Dallas
Bahis Yap
00:30
San Antonio
0 : 0
Golden State
Bahis Yap
01:00
Denver
0 : 0
Chicago
Bahis Yap
02:00
Phoenix
0 : 0
Cleveland
Bahis Yap
19:30
LA Clippers
0 : 0
Oklahoma City
Bahis Yap
16:00
Berlin
0 : 0
Ludwigsburg
Bahis Yap
16:00
Ulm
0 : 0
Bamberg
Bahis Yap
18:30
Braunschweig
0 : 0
Frankfurt
Bahis Yap
17:00
Gmunden
0 : 0
Klosterneuburg
Bahis Yap
17:00
St. Polten
0 : 0
Kapfenberg
Bahis Yap
17:00
Wels
0 : 0
Oberwart
Bahis Yap
17:00
Graz
0 : 0
Vienna
Bahis Yap
17:00
Timberwolves
0 : 0
Traiskirchen
Bahis Yap
15:50
Botafogo
0 : 0
Bauru
Bahis Yap
15:50
Brasilia
0 : 0
Minas Tenis
Bahis Yap
15:50
Cearense
0 : 0
Unifacisa
Bahis Yap
15:50
Flamengo
0 : 0
Franca
Bahis Yap
15:50
Pato
0 : 0
Sao Jose
Bahis Yap
15:50
Paulistano
0 : 0
Corinthians
Bahis Yap
15:50
Rio Claro
0 : 0
Mogi das Cruzes
Bahis Yap
15:50
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Pinheiros
Bahis Yap
15:00
Basketball Nymburk
0 : 0
BK Olomoucko
Bahis Yap
16:00
BK Opava
0 : 0
BK JIP Pardubice
Bahis Yap
16:00
Turi Svitavy
0 : 0
BK Decin
Bahis Yap
16:00
USK Praha
0 : 0
BK Usti Nad Labem
Bahis Yap
15:30
BK NH Ostrava
0 : 0
Basket Brno
Bahis Yap
15:45
BC Kolin
0 : 0
Kralovsti Sokoli
Bahis Yap
08:30
Blackwater Elite
0 : 0
Northport Batang Pier
Bahis Yap
10:45
Alaska Aces
0 : 0
Nlex Road Warriors
Bahis Yap
18:00
Cholet
0 : 0
Strasbourg
Bahis Yap
18:00
Dijon
0 : 0
Champagne Chalons
Bahis Yap
18:00
Nanterre
0 : 0
Chalon
Bahis Yap
18:30
Boulazac
0 : 0
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bahis Yap
16:00
Betis
0 : 0
Murcia
Bahis Yap
16:00
Obradoiro
0 : 0
Gran Canaria
Bahis Yap
18:30
Bilbao
0 : 0
Badalona
Bahis Yap
18:30
Canarias
0 : 0
Andorra
Bahis Yap
06:05
A. Tokyo
0 : 0
Utsunomiya
Bahis Yap
06:05
Chiba
0 : 0
Shibuya
Bahis Yap
06:05
Nagoya
0 : 0
Shiga
Bahis Yap
08:05
Yokohama
0 : 0
Toyama
Bahis Yap
09:05
Akita
0 : 0
Hokkaido
Bahis Yap
09:05
Kawasaki
0 : 0
Mikawa
Bahis Yap
09:05
Kyoto
0 : 0
Shimane
Bahis Yap
09:05
Niigata
0 : 0
SE Neophoenix
Bahis Yap
09:05
Ryukyu
0 : 0
Osaka
Bahis Yap
14:00
BC Prienai
0 : 0
Siauliai
Bahis Yap
14:00
Pasvalys
0 : 0
Panevezys
Bahis Yap
14:00
Rytas Vilnius
0 : 0
Alytus
Bahis Yap
17:00
BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
0 : 0
Wikana Start Lublin
Bahis Yap
17:00
Bydgoszcz
0 : 0
Trefl Sopot
Bahis Yap
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
0 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Bahis Yap
17:00
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
0 : 0
Anwil Wroclawek
Bahis Yap
10:00
ITU
0 : 0
Gaziantep
Bahis Yap
12:15
Ormanspor
0 : 0
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Bahis Yap
14:30
Bursaspor
0 : 0
Türk Telekom
Bahis Yap
10:00
Kharkivski Sokoly
0 : 0
Dnipro
Bahis Yap
10:00
Mykolaiv
0 : 0
Yuzhny
Bahis Yap
12:00
Larisa
0 : 0
Panionios
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aris
0 : 0
AEK Athens
Bahis Yap
15:00
Nikaias
0 : 0
Rethymno
Bahis Yap
15:00
Panathinaikos
0 : 0
Peristeri Athens
Bahis Yap
15:00
PAOK
0 : 0
Lavriou
Bahis Yap
15:00
Promitheas
0 : 0
Iraklis
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rhodes
0 : 0
Limnou
Bahis Yap